Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
MAJ 2019
 
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Gavlevallen
Dam » 
Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF
1  -  0  
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
SIF International, Jernvallen
Sandvikens IF International - Brynäs IF/FK 24  -  1  
21
18:15
tis
18:15    
F-2006, Skutskärs IP
F-2006 » 
Skutskärs IF FK - Sandvikens IF
2  -  5  
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
SIF International, Måsbergets IP
Brynäs IF FK 3 - Sandvikens IF International 23  -  2  
 
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Skogsvallen
Dam » 
Stensätra IF - Sandvikens IF 2
3  -  2  
19
16:30
sön
16:30    
F-2007, Skutskär
F-2007 » 
Extramatch Skutskär - Sandvikens IF
  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
F-2006, Svibackaplan
F-2006 » 
Högbo AIK - Sandvikens IF
1  -  4  
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2004, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
P-2004 » 
Sandvikens IF - Bollstanäs SK
1  -  8  
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
U-16, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF - Bollstanäs SK
1  -  8  
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
F-2008, Sörby IP
F-2008 » 
(08) Gefle IF blå - Sandvikens IF
  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-2008, Hagaströms IP
P-2008 » 
Hagaströms SK Svart - Sandvikens IF Vit
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-2007, Jernvallen
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Vit - Hagaströms SK
10  -  4  
18
17:10
lör
17:10    
U-17, Sävja IP
U-17 » 
Uppsala-kurd FK - Sandvikens IF
3  -  2  
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Karlslund Arena
Herr » 
Karlslunds IF HFK - Sandvikens IF
0  -  0  
18
15:15
lör
15:15    
P-2007, Arena Jernvallen
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Huge Blå
  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
F-17, Jernvallen
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Vaksala SK
2  -  1  
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-2009, Kastvallen
P-2009 » 
IK Huge Vit - Sandvikens IF
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-2006, Jernvallen, Plan 3
P-2006 » 
Sandvikens IF Röd - Gefle IF FF Svart
2  -  4  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Hille IF
4  -  0  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
U-19, Domnarvsvallen
U-19 » 
IK Brage - Sandvikens IF
4  -  1  
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
U-16, Jernvallen 4
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF P03 - Torsåkers IF
8  -  0  
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
U-17, Arena Jernvallen Gräs
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Torsåkers IF
8  -  0  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-2006, Skutskärs IP
F-2006 » 
Skutskärs IF FK - Sandvikens IF
9  -  7  
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-2004, Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Sandvikens IF P04 - Strands IF
2  -  5  
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-15, Jernvallen
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Strömsbro IF
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-2007, Valbo Sportcentrum
F-2007 » 
Valbo FF - Sandvikens IF
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-2008, Arena Jernvallen
F-2008 » 
Sandvikens IF - (07) IK Sätra
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-2005, Arena Jernvallen
P-2005 » 
Sandvikens IF - Stensätra IF
1  -  0  
18
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-2008, Vallhov
P-2008 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK - Sandvikens IF Röd
  -      
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
SIF International, Älvkarleby IP
Älvkarleby IK - Sandvikens IF International4  -  2  
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
U-16, Hille IP
U-16 » 
Hille IF - Sandvikens IF
1  -  7  
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-2005, Arena Jernvallen
P-2005 » 
Sandvikens IF - Hofors AIF
5  -  0  
13
19:00
mån
19:00    
SIF International, Alsjövallen
Åshammars IK 2 - Sandvikens IF International 22  -  2  
 
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herr, Jernvallen
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Akropolis IF
2  -  2  
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2008, Jernvallen
P-2008 » 
Sandvikens IF Röd - Ockelbo IF
  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
SIF International, Jernvallen 5 VM-arenan konstgräs
Sandvikens IF International - Åshammars IK7  -  1  
12
14:10
sön
14:10    
P-2004, Lötens IP Konstgräs
P-2004 » 
IK Sirius FK - Sandvikens IF
6  -  0  
12
14:10
sön
14:10    
U-16, Lötens IP Konstgräs
U-16 » 
IK Sirius FK - Sandvikens IF
6  -  0  
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF 2 - Tallåsens IF
7  -  1  
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
F-15, Jernvallen
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Ljusdals IF
10  -  0  
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
F-2006, Sörby IP
F-2006 » 
Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF
1  -  13
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-2008, Jernvallen
P-2008 » 
Sandvikens IF Vit - Hagaströms SK Gul
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-2008, Jernvallen, Plan 4
F-2008 » 
Sandvikens IF - (08) Hofors AIF
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-2007, Hille IP
P-2007 » 
Hille IF - Sandvikens IF Vit
6  -  5  
12
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-2010, Sörby IP
P-2010 » 
Gefle - Sandvikens IF
  -      
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-2006, Sörby IP
F-2006 » 
Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF
1  -  3  
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
P-2005, Kastvallen
P-2005 » 
IK Huge - Sandvikens IF
0  -  3  
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-2004, Brynäsvallen
P-2004 » 
Steneberg Ungdoms IF - Sandvikens IF P04
1  -  2  
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
U-17, VM Arenan
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi
0  -  5  
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Veddestavallen 1
Dam » 
Bele Barkarby FF - Sandvikens IF
0  -  1  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-2007, Svibackaplan
P-2007 » 
Högbo AIK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
U-19, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
U-19 » 
Sandvikens IF - Hammarby TFF
4  -  0  
11
10:30
lör
10:30    
F-2007, Jernvallen plan 4
F-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF FF
  -      
11
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-2006, Skutskärs IP
P-2006 » 
Skutskärs IF FK - Sandvikens IF Röd
0  -  9  
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-2008, Svibacka IP
F-2008 » 
(07) Högbo AIK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
11
09:15
lör
09:15    
P-2009, Arena Jernvallen
P-2009 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Huge Blå
  -      
10
18:45
fre
18:45    
F-15, Jernvallen 3
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Trönö IK/Rengsjö SK
13  -  0  
09
18:50
tor
18:50    
P-2005, Kastvallen
P-2005 » 
IK Huge - Sandvikens IF
0  -  1  
08
19:30
ons
19:30    
F-17, Ljungbergsplanen
F-17 » 
Kvarnsvedens IK - Sandvikens IF
4  -  0  
08
19:00
ons
19:00    
U-17, Arena Jernvallen
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF
2  -  2  
07
18:30
tis
18:30    
F-2007, Testebovallen
F-2007 » 
Strömsbro - Sandvikens IF
  -      
07
18:00
tis
18:00    
F-2007, Testebovallen
F-2007 » 
Strömsbro IF Orange - Sandvikens IF
  -      
06
20:00
mån
20:00    
SIF International, Jernvallen 5 VM-arenan konstgräs
Sandvikens IF International 2 - Österfärnebo IF 2/Hedesunda IF 25  -  2  
 
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
F-15, Sportvallen
F-15 » 
Kungsgårdens SK/Högbo AIK - Sandvikens IF
1  -  4  
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr, Rosvalla IP KG A
Herr » 
Nyköpings BIS - Sandvikens IF
3  -  3  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-17, Jernvallen
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF FF
4  -  1  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2004, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
P-2004 » 
Sandvikens IF - GIF Sundsvall
2  -  5  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
SIF International, Sportcentrum
Storviks IF - Sandvikens IF International2  -  3  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
U-16, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF - GIF Sundsvall
2  -  5  
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
U-17, Domnarvsvallen
U-17 » 
IK Brage - Sandvikens IF
1  -  0  
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
U-19, Årsta IP Konstgräs
U-19 » 
Vaksala SK - Sandvikens IF
2  -  3  
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-2006, Jernvallen
F-2006 » 
Sandvikens IF - Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF
7  -  3  
05
10:45
sön
10:45    
P-2007, Jernvallen
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Vit - Högbo AIK
1  -  5  
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-2006, Jernvallen VM arenan
P-2006 » 
Sandvikens IF Röd - Gefle IF FF Blå
2  -  2  
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-2007, Arena Jernvallen
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - Hille IF Gul
  -      
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Gavlevallen
Dam » 
Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF
0  -  0  
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
U-16, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF P03 - Steneberg Ungdoms IF
2  -  2  
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
U-17, Arena Jernvallen
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Stenberg ungdom
2  -  2  
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Lägervallen
Dam » 
Moheds SK - Sandvikens IF 2
1  -  1  
04
12:15
lör
12:15    
P-2004, Solrosens IP
P-2004 » 
Bollnäs GIF FF - Sandvikens IF P04
0  -  8  
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-2006, Jernvallen
F-2006 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Sätra
2  -  1  
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-2005, Arena Jernvallen
P-2005 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Sätra
5  -  1  
01
17:00
ons
17:00    
F-2008, Älvkarleby IP
F-2008 » 
(07) Älvkarleby IK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
01
17:00
ons
17:00    
Herr, Jernvallen
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Team TG FF
1  -  2  
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
P-2006, Jernvallen VM arenan
P-2006 » 
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF FF Vit
8  -  4  
01
13:30
ons
13:30    
U-19, Jernvallen
U-19 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Frej Täby FK
5  -  3  
01
13:00
ons
13:00    
U-17, VM Arenan
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - FC Gute
2  -  0  
01
10:30
ons
10:30    
F-15, Jernvallen 5 VM-arenan konstgräs
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Huge
3  -  0  
01
10:30
ons
10:30    
F-17, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Västerås IK
0  -  8  
APRIL 2019
 
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
F-17, Knöttas, Konstgräs
F-17 » 
Bollnäs GIF FF/Kilafors IF - Sandvikens IF
5  -  0  
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-15, Strömvallen
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Huge
4  -  0  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
U-17, Enskede IP 2
U-17 » 
Enskede IK - Sandvikens IF
1  -  1  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
U-19, Spånga IP 4
U-19 » 
Akropolis IF - Sandvikens IF
2  -  0  
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
SIF International, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Sandvikens IF International - Järbo IF8  -  1  
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-15, Strömvallen
F-15 » 
Valbo FF - Sandvikens IF
1  -  4  
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Trängens IP
Herr » 
BK Forward - Sandvikens IF
0  -  1  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK
8  -  1  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-2004, Strömvallen
P-2004 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Huge
2  -  2  
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-2008, Hille IP:s konstgräsplan
 
P-2008 » 
Heldagscup i Hille - Noppas Minne - Sandvikens IF
  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-2007, Träningsmatch Arena Jernvallen
F-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - Strömsbro IF Orange
  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-2007, Träningsmatch Arena Jernvallen
F-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - Strömsbro IF Blå
  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-2006, Arena Jernvallen
P-2006 » 
Sandvikens IF - Hagaström
  -      
27
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-2004, Strömvallen
P-2004 » 
Gävle GIK FK - Sandvikens IF
0  -  12
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
U-17, VM arenan
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF
0  -  4  
22
17:00
mån
17:00    
U-16, Glysis Sparbanken Arena
U-16 » 
Strands IF - Sandvikens IF P03
2  -  9  
22
13:00
mån
13:00    
P-2004, Djursholms IP 2
P-2004 » 
FC Djursholm - Sandvikens IF
9  -  0  
22
13:00
mån
13:00    
U-16, Djursholms IP 2
U-16 » 
FC Djursholm - Sandvikens IF
9  -  0  
 
21
15:45
sön
15:45    
P-2005, Falun
P-2005 » 
Falu BS - Sandvikens IF
4  -  3  
19
15:00
fre
15:00    
Herr, Jernvallen
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Rynninge IK
5  -  1  
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Dam, Morbyvallen
Dam » 
Gustafs GoIF - Sandvikens IF
0  -  7  
19
11:30
fre
11:30    
U-16, VM-arenan
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF P03 - Sandvikens AIK FK
3  -  3  
19
11:30
fre
11:30    
U-17, Arena Jernvallen
U-17 » 
Sandvikens AIK - Sandvikens IF
3  -  3  
18
19:00
tor
19:00    
U-19, Jernvallen
U-19 » 
Sandvikens IF - Ljusdals IF
1  -  0  
 
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2004, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
P-2004 » 
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF FF
1  -  5  
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
U-16, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF FF
1  -  5  
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
U-17, Glysis Sparbanken Arena
U-17 » 
Strands IF - Sandvikens IF
1  -  0  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr, Boden Arena
Herr » 
Bodens BK FF - Sandvikens IF
0  -  3  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-17, Jernvallen, A-plan
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF F17 - Sundsvalls DFF 2 (D3D)
5  -  4  
14
10:45
sön
10:45    
P-2006, Maservallen Borlänge
P-2006 » 
Islingby IK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
13
17:00
lör
17:00    
U-19, Strömvallen 1
U-19 » 
Bele Barkarby FF - Sandvikens IF
1  -  0  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Västerås BK 30
4  -  3  
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-2004, Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Sandvikens IF P04 - Sandvikens IF P03
6  -  2  
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
U-16, Jernvallen
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF P04 - Sandvikens IF P03
6  -  2  
 
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr, Jernvallen
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FF
3  -  1  
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
F-17, Västerås
F-17 » 
Västerås BK30 - Sandvikens IF
  -      
07
11:30
sön
11:30    
U-19, Jernvallen
U-19 » 
Sandvikens IF - IFK Stocksund
1  -  8  
06
15:15
lör
15:15    
U-17, Arena Jernvallen
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Roslagsbro IF
1  -  7  
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Kvarnsveden
Dam » 
Kvarnsvedens IK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-2004, Skytteholms IP 3
P-2004 » 
AIK FF - Sandvikens IF
5  -  1  
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
U-16, Skytteholms IP 3
U-16 » 
AIK FF - Sandvikens IF
5  -  1  
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-2006, Konstgräset
P-2006 » 
Högbo AIK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bowling, Rättvik
 
Bowling » 
Rättvik - Sandvikens IF
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
 
Bowling » 
Craft - Sandvikens IF F
  -      
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
F-2008, Kärrtorps IP
F-2008 » 
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp BK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
U-16, Arena Jernvallen
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF - Avesta AIK
  -      
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-15, Arena Jernvallen
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - IF Team Hudik
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF (D2D) - IK Huge (D3D)
3  -  4  
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
Bowling » 
Sandvikens IF - Enjoy
  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
U-17, Sörby IP
U-17 » 
Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF
0  -  2  
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK
  -      
30
12:15
lör
12:15    
Dam, Jungbersplan
Dam » 
Kvarnsveden F19 - Sandvikens IF
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
U-19, Visby
U-19 » 
FC Gute - Sandvikens IF
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
U-19, Rävhagen Konstgräs
U-19 » 
FC Gute - Sandvikens IF
2  -  1  
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
U-17, Avesta
U-17 » 
Avesta AIK - Sandvikens IF
2  -  2  
24
15:50
sön
15:50    
F-15, Sörby Konstgräs
F-15 » 
Ljusdal IF - Sandvikens IF
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
U-16, Arena Jernvallen
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF - IF VP Uppsala
0  -  5  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Huge - Sandvikens IF
  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-2007, Arena Jernvallen
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - Högbo aik
  -      
24
09:30
sön
09:30    
F-15, Sörby Konstgräs
F-15 » 
Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF
  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-15, Arena Jernvallen
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Kvarnsveden IK
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herr, Domnarvsvallen
Herr » 
IK Brage - Sandvikens IF
3  -  0  
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Årsunda - Sandvikens IF
  -      
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
U-16, Arena Jernvallen
U-16 » 
Sandvikens IF - Korsnäs IF FK U19
1  -  2  
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
U-17, Västerås
U-17 » 
Skiljebo SK - Sandvikens IF
1  -  1  
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-17, Gavlevallen
F-17 » 
Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-2007, Arena Jernvallen
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - årsunda
  -      
17
08:00
sön
08:00    
P-2006, Sörby
P-2006 » 
Gefle IF Vit - Sandvikens IF
  -      
17
07:00
sön
07:00    
Boka bussen, Arena Jernvallen
 
- Sandvikens IF F-06  -      
16
17:15
lör
17:15    
Dam, Gavlevallen
Dam » 
Hille IF - Sandvikens IF
  -      
16
17:15
lör
17:15    
Dam, Gavlevallen
Dam » 
Hille IF (D1D) - Sandvikens IF (D1D)
7  -  0  
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
U-19, Arena Jernvallen
U-19 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Brage
  -      
16
14:45
lör
14:45    
Dam, NP3 Arena
Dam » 
SDFF - Sandvikens IF
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Västerås SK FK
  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
F-15, Arena Jernvallen
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Hille IF
  -      
 
10
15:30
sön
15:30    
U-19, Vikingavallen/Täby IP 1
U-19 » 
IK Frej - Sandvikens IF
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Dalkurd
  -      
10
13:40
sön
13:40    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
 
Bowling » 
Sandvikens IF - Bwk Ankaret
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Dam, Tunavallen
Dam » 
Triangelns IK Dam - Sandvikens IF Dam
2  -  4  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Dam, Tunavallen
Dam » 
Triangelns BK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
09
18:00
lör
18:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Ik sirius - Sandvikens IF
  -      
09
17:15
lör
17:15    
U-17, Arena Jernvallen
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - IFK Haninge
0  -  2  
09
13:15
lör
13:15    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF (D1D) - Tierps IF (D3D)
3  -  0  
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Arena Jernvallen
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Tierp
  -      
07
14:00
tor
14:00    
Boka bussen, Arena Jernvallen
 
- Sandvikens IF F-06  -      
 
03
15:15
sön
15:15    
U-19, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
U-19 » 
Sandvikens IF - Enskede IK
  -      
03
13:15
sön
13:15    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF (D1D) - Valbo FF (D2D)
5  -  0  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam, Arena Jernvallen
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Valbo
  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Boka bussen, Arena Jernvallen
 
- Sandvikens IF P-04  -      
01
12:00
fre
12:00    
U-16, Arena Jernvallen
U-16 » 
Sandvikens AIK - Sandvikens IF
4  -  2  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
U-17, Enskede IP 2
U-17 » 
Enskede IK - Sandvikens IF
5  -  1  
24
15:45
sön
15:45    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF (D1D) - IK Uppsala Fotboll (DE1D)
1  -  4  
24
15:30
sön
15:30    
Dam, Arena Jernvallen
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Uppsala
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-17, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-17 » 
Kungsgårdens SK 03 - Sandvikens IF , F02
0  -  0  
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-17, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-17 » 
Kungsgårdens SK 03 - Sandvikens IF , F02
0  -  0  
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
F-17, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF , F02 - Valbo FF F03
1  -  0  
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-17, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF , F02 - Gefle IF FF F17
1  -  1  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-17, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF , F02 - Gefle IF FF F17
1  -  1  
24
11:45
sön
11:45    
U-19, Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
U-19 » 
Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
23
18:00
lör
18:00    
F-15, Valbo Sportcentrum Sporthall
F-15 » 
IK Huge F05/06 - Sandvikens IF F04 Vit
0  -  1  
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-15, Valbo Sportcentrum Sporthall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Vit - Valbo FF F05
2  -  0  
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Dam, Arena Jernvallen
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Hudiksvall
  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Dam, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF (D1D) - IF Team Hudik (D1D)
1  -  0  
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
F-15, Valbo Sportcentrum 9-m
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Kungsgårdens SK F04
1  -  1  
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
P-2005, Hoforshallen
P-2005 » 
Slätta SK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Forssa - Sandvikens IF
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Sandvikens AIK FK Vit
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Sandvikens AIK FK Vit
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F-15, Valbo Sportcentrum Sporthall
F-15 » 
Hille IF F04 gul - Sandvikens IF F04 Röd
1  -  2  
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 1
P-2007 » 
IK Sätra - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 1
P-2007 » 
IK Sätra - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF Röd
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF Röd
  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 1
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 1
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Stensätra IF svart - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Stensätra IF svart
  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-2007, Jernvallen B-Hall Plan 2
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Stensätra IF
  -      
 
17
15:15
sön
15:15    
U-17, Arena Jernvallen
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Tullinge TP FK
1  -  4  
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
U-19, Arena Jernvallen
U-19 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Sirius
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Djursholm
Dam » 
FC Djursholm - Sandvikens IF
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
Herr » 
Sandvikens IF - Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Sollentuna - Sandvikens IF
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
U-16, Gavlevallen
U-16 » 
Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF
3  -  2  
15
17:00
fre
17:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Fitja - Sandvikens IF
  -      
 
10
17:20
sön
17:20    
F-15, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-15 » 
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sandvikens IF
3  -  3  
10
15:40
sön
15:40    
F-17, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-17 » 
Kungsgårdens SK - Sandvikens IF
1  -  3  
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
F-15, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Heffnersklubbans BK
3  -  3  
10
12:20
sön
12:20    
F-17, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Myckle IK
0  -  8  
10
10:40
sön
10:40    
F-15, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Håbo FF
2  -  0  
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-17, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Sundsvalls DFF
7  -  3  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Märsta - Sandvikens IF
  -      
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Herr, Norrvikens IP 2 Hall
Herr » 
Sollentuna FF - Sandvikens IF
2  -  0  
 
02
23:30
lör
23:30    
Dam, Iggesund
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Iggesund
  -      
02
21:00
lör
21:00    
Dam, Iggesund
Dam » 
Näsviken - Sandvikens IF
  -      
02
19:00
lör
19:00    
Dam, Iggesund
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF - Kovland
  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Stora Valla B-plan
Herr » 
Degerfors IF - Sandvikens IF
0  -  0  
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
Bowling » 
Sandvikens IF - Sandvikens AIK F
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
26
17:00
lör
17:00    
F-2007, Arena Jernvallen
 
F-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - Göransson cup
  -      
26
13:40
lör
13:40    
Bowling, Bollnäs
Bowling » 
Warpen - Sandvikens IF
  -      
26
11:40
lör
11:40    
Bowling, Gävle
Bowling » 
Delta 72 F - Sandvikens IF F
  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bowling, Edsbyn
 
Bowling » 
Edsbyn - Sandvikens IF
  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bowling, Gävle
 
Bowling » 
Gävle KK F1 - Sandvikens IF F
  -      
25
17:00
fre
17:00    
F-2007, Arena Jernvallen
F-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF - Göransson cup
  -      
25
17:00
fre
17:00    
F-2007, Arena Jernvallen
 
F-2007 » 
Göransson Cup 2019 -
  -      
 
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Järbo IF - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
20
17:30
sön
17:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Järbo IF - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF vit
  -      
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF vit
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Valbo FF F05
2  -  0  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Valbo FF F05
2  -  0  
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Stensätra IF svart
  -      
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Stensätra IF F04-F05
5  -  1  
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Stensätra IF F04-F05
5  -  1  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Vit - Valbo FF F04
2  -  0  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Vit - Valbo FF F04
2  -  0  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Futsal
  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Vit - Hille IF F04 gul
2  -  2  
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
F-15, Ockelbo Idrottshall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Vit - Hille IF F04 gul
2  -  2  
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
Bowling » 
Sandvikens IF - Sanna BK F
  -      
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
F-17, Bessemerhallen Futsal
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF , F02 - Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF F02/03
4  -  1  
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
F-17, Bessemerhallen Futsal
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF , F02 - Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF F02/03
4  -  1  
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
F-17, Bessemerhallen Futsal
F-17 » 
Kilafors IF 02 - Sandvikens IF , F02
0  -  4  
19
12:20
lör
12:20    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
 
Bowling » 
Sandvikens IF - Västerås
  -      
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
F-17, Bessemerhallen Futsal
F-17 » 
Högbo AIK F03 - Sandvikens IF , F02
0  -  5  
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
F-17, Bessemerhallen Futsal
F-17 » 
Högbo AIK F03 - Sandvikens IF , F02
0  -  5  
 
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-2005, Norrsätra (Ladan)
P-2005 » 
Högbo AIK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
12
13:40
lör
13:40    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
 
Bowling » 
Sandvikens IF - Cobbers
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-2005, Tallhallen
P-2005 » 
Österfärnebo IF - Sandvikens IF
  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bowling, Arena Jernvallen
Bowling » 
Sandvikens IF F - Warpen F
  -      
 
06
13:55
sön
13:55    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Stensätra IF - Sandvikens IF Röd
  -      
06
13:20
sön
13:20    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Skutskär IF - Sandvikens IF Vit
  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-2006, Hammarhallen
 
P-2006 » 
- Sandvikens IF
  -      
05
21:05
lör
21:05    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF Vit - Stensätra IF
  -      
05
16:25
lör
16:25    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Hofors AIF - Sandvikens IF Vit
  -      
05
12:20
lör
12:20    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF Vit - Valbo FF Röd
  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-2009, Bessemergymnasiet
P-2009 » 
Sandvikens IF - Stensätra IF
  -      
04
20:15
fre
20:15    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF Röd - Skutskärs IF
  -      
04
17:55
fre
17:55    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Norrham - Sandvikens IF Röd
  -      
04
15:00
fre
15:00    
Dam, Ockelbo
Dam » 
Sandvikens IF Röd - Valbo FF Svart
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
16
13:10
sön
13:10    
F-17, Valbo Sportcentrum
F-17 » 
Kungsgårdens SK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
16
09:50
sön
09:50    
F-17, Valbo Sportcentrum
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - Valbo FF
  -      
15
13:10
lör
13:10    
F-15, Gavlehovshallen Nova
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF - Strömsbro IF
  -      
15
10:40
lör
10:40    
F-15, Gavlehovshallen Nova
F-15 » 
Kungsgårdens SK - Sandvikens IF
  -      
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Gefle if - Sandvikens IF
  -      
 
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
P-2004, Arena Jernvallen
P-2004 » 
Sandvikens IF - Högbo
  -      
08
17:00
lör
17:00    
F-15, Nynäs IP Sporthall
F-15 » 
Skutskärs IF FK F05 - Sandvikens IF F04 Röd
  -      
08
17:00
lör
17:00    
F-15, Nynäs IP Sporthall
F-15 » 
Skutskärs IF FK F05 - Sandvikens IF F04 Röd
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-15, Nynäs IP Sporthall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Strömsbro IF F04 orange
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-17, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-17 » 
Kilafors IF 02 - Sandvikens IF , F02
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-15, Nynäs IP Sporthall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Strömsbro IF F04 orange
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-2006, Gavlehov
F-2006 » 
Hille - Sandvikens IF
  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F-15, Nynäs IP Sporthall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Valbo FF F05
  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F-15, Nynäs IP Sporthall
F-15 » 
Sandvikens IF F04 Röd - Valbo FF F05
  -      
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
F-17, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-17 » 
Sandvikens IF , F02 - Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF F02/03
  -      
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
F-17, Träffen Sporthall Futsal
F-17 » 
Högbo AIK F03 - Sandvikens IF , F02
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-2009, Bessemerhallen
P-2009 » 
Sandvikens IF - Stensätra IF
  -      
 
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Stensätra IF svart - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Stensätra IF svart - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Årsunda IF P
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Årsunda IF P
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Årsunda IF P
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Årsunda IF P
  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens AIK FK Vit - Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit
  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
U-17, Jernvallen plan 1
U-17 » 
Sandvikens IF - IK Brage
0  -  1  
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF vit
  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF vit
  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF vit
  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-2007, Ludvigsbergs Sporthall
P-2007 » 
Sandvikens IF Pojkar vit - Gefle IF FF vit
  -      
 
HUVUDPARTNER
GULDPARTNERS
 
SOCIALA MEDIER